Event Results

Cyprian Keyes GC (Stableford)
Aug 20, Sat 1:12pm 1&10
Player(s)
Gross Points
Net Points
Comments
Grand Prix
GP Gross
GP Net
Duarte John
33 
34 
First Gross - Stableford - Long  
28 
24.00 
4.00 
Tilley Cortney
32 
41 
Second Gross - Stableford - Long - CTP  
57 
18.00 
39.00 
McDermott David (G)
30 
33 
Third Gross - Stableford Long  
 
 
 
Peckham Doug (ST)
27 
38 
First Gross - Stableford - Short  
54 
24.00 
30.00 
Griffith Paul (ST)
25 
31 
Second Gross - Stableford - Short - CTP  
13.67 
13.67 
 
Melaugh William (ST)
25 
36 
Third Gross - Stableford - Short  
25 
13.67 
11.33 
Ranney Nathan
31 
43 
First Net - Stableford  
85 
13.00 
72.00 
Johnson Derek (ST)
24 
42 
Second Net - Stableford  
61 
7.00 
54.00 
Inglis Joan (ST)
20 
37 
Third Net - Stabledford  
21 
 
21.00 
Kurzon Andrew
29 
36 
Fourth Net - Stableford  
19.83 
8.50 
11.33 
Bruneau Randy
25 
36 
Fifth Net - Stableford  
16.33 
5.00 
11.33 
Peterson Linda (G)
14 
35 
Sixth Net - Stableford  
 
 
 
Fairweather Bob (ST)
25 
34 
 
17.67 
13.67 
4.00 
Gagner Christine
25 
34 
 
5.00 
4.00 
Albert Mike
24 
34 
 
 
4.00 
Derwin Elizabeth
24 
34 
 
 
4.00 
Haack Daniel (ST)
17 
34 
 
 
4.00 
Steinberg Randall
22 
33 
 
 
4.00 
Mckenna Sean (ST)
21 
33 
 
4.00 
4.00 
Baron Jonathan (ST)
17 
33 
 
 
4.00 
Mardany Larry (ST)
15 
33 
 
 
4.00 
Henderson Ross (ST)
23 
32 
 
6.00 
 
Clough Edward
21 
32 
 
 
 
 
McDermott Kevin (G)
21 
32 
 
 
 
 
Hughes John (ST)
19 
32 
 
 
 
 
Carlstrom John (ST)
17 
32 
 
 
 
 
Cresta Susan (ST)
13 
32 
 
 
 
 
Herrmann William (G)
20 
31 
 
 
 
 
Cho Tae (ST)
19 
31 
 
 
 
 
Herrmann Robert (ST)
18 
30 
 
 
 
 
Landry Michael
29 
29 
 
8.5 
8.50 
 
Peters David
22 
29 
 
 
 
 
Henderson Kris
21 
29 
 
 
 
 
Duffy Tim (ST)
16 
28 
 
 
 
 
Anderson Bill (ST)
14 
28 
 
 
 
 
Hughes Matthew
23 
27 
CTP  
 
 
 
Stoll Chris
20 
27 
 
 
 
 
Murphy Brendan (G)
18 
27 
 
 
 
 
Althauser Caren
11 
27 
 
 
 
 
Garrigus Roy (ST)
11 
27 
 
 
 
 
Drucker David (ST)
20 
26 
 
 
 
 
Peckham Tyler (G)
17 
26 
 
 
 
 
DeCicco Carmine
16 
26 
CTP  
 
 
 
Roy Robert (ST)
16 
26 
 
 
 
 
Tarmy Jeff
14 
26 
 
 
 
 
McCarthy Eoin (ST)
12 
26 
 
 
 
 
Oliveira Rich (ST)
13 
24 
 
 
 
 
Laird Adam
11 
24 
 
 
 
 
Hatem Joni (G)
10 
24 
 
 
 
 
Grasso Eric
14 
23 
 
 
 
 
Yelskiy Alex (ST)
14 
23 
 
 
 
 
Curran Joe
13 
22 
 
 
 
 
Rugh Aaron
18 
19 
 
 
 
 
Nelson Brian (ST)
18 
 
 
 
 
Tobin Brian (ST)
NS 
NS